ɢᴇɪsᴛɴᴇᴛ | ᴘᴏᴡᴇʀᴇᴅ ʙʏ ᴠɪᴄᴇ ([personal profile] geistnet) wrote2014-08-06 01:50 pm
Entry tags:

A Roster of Officers in the Vigil Power Bases (and then some).





ROSTER OF OFFICERS.


INTRODUCTION.
    The table below outlines the power bases of the compacts and conspiracies within the Falner Estate, and the upper echelons of their command. Officers who have an NPC journal of their own have direct links to their journal, just to distinguish between people that you can have your muses can establish CR with if you so choose.

    Note, as well, that the table also includes the officers of other Vigil or World of Darkness-related groups that have offices on Falner.

    If you want to know where the power bases are located on the Estate grounds, please refer to this page. If you're eyeing other groups whose officers were not listed within our locations guide, feel free to ask the mods!

THE LABYRINTH OF VOIDSONG (AEGIS KAI DORU)

KAIZEN TEMPESTA
Master Keepers of the Labyrinths
Master of the Labyrinth



JULIANA KATIC
Keepers of the Labyrinths
The Keeper's Second



SIFU
Aristaeus
Head of the Division



MESI
Ceraon
Head of the Division



DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
Enyo
Head of the Division



AZAI
Horme
Head of the Division



ANGELIQUE INOJOSA
Iris
Head of the Division



IBN AL'HARIQ (080)
Kismet
Head of the Division



ANTONIA
Plutus
Head of the Division



VRISKA
Thrasos
Head of the Division






THE DRAGON SPIRES (BROTHERHOOD OF VIOLENCE)

GODHAND DRAKE BADD
The Circle of Cardinals
Cardinal of the Dragon Spires



GODHAND PAOLO INOJOSA
The Circle of Bishops
Bishop of the Dragon Spires



GODHAND JUNE STADLER
The Faithful of St. Luke
Speaker for the Faithful



GODHAND TOLWIN MASAMUNE
The Masons of St. Dunstan
Speaker for the Masons



GODHAND DAVID KEARNEY
The Meisters of St. Abel
Speaker for the Meisters



GODHAND MARISSA INOJOSA
The Shepherds of David
Speaker for the Shepherds



GODHAND KARLO ANTONIO RAIO-ZOBEL DE AYALA
The White Lions of St. Joan of Arc
Speaker for the White Lions




BASTION (THE METHUSELAH)

JANNIK BRUNN
The Fellowship
Kaiser of Bastion



BLOSSOM ANG
Leto
Head of Leto



VITTORE BADALAMENTI
Metis
Head of Metis



MISATO KAGETSUYA
Mnemosyne
Head of Mnemosyne



RALEIGH HEARTNET-DUSKRIDER
Perses
Head of Perses



TRISTAN LOCKE
Prometheus
Head of Prometheus



NARAMISS CROSS
Theia
Head of Theia



BONNIE RIVERS
Themis
Head of Themis


THE DRAGON'S CRADLE (THE MIDNIGHT RIDERS)

WU MEI
The Watchers
Master of the Homestead



JESSICA LEITMAN
Gjallahorn
Head of Gjallahorn



GEROME BATUMBAKAL
Sentinel
Head of Sentinel



ALLISON FREEMAN
The Argonauts
Head of the Argonauts



MIA CASTRO
The Cetans
Head of the Cetans



JILLIAN ANDREWS
The Rangers
Head of the Rangers



JOHN HEARTNET-DUSKRIDER
The Steel Wings
Head of the Steel Wings




THE FALNER ESTATE (NETSACH)

LIANDRIN DELACROIX
The Malice Kings
Kaiser of Netsach



AIDAN CLAYCE
The Malice Kings
Fürst of Netsach



RILEY FALNER
The Malice Kings
Vicar of Netsach



LORENZO REYES
The Malice Kings
Master of the Arcanum



SAWYER MESCH-CROWLEY
The Arcanum
The Dovetailor



CALINTZ DUSKRIDER
The Malice Kings
Head of Behemoth



JESSIAH VICE
The Malice Kings
Head of Cerberus



ALEJANDRO RAURA
Maenad
Head of Maenad



RENAE MONTELIBANO-PROFACI
Leviathan
Head of Leviathan



FRANCO DEL VEGA
Ziz
Head of Ziz






THE DRAGON SPIRES (THE ORDER OF THE MANI DELLO SPIRITO SANTO)

GODHAND VICTORIA LOWE
The Conclave of Cardinals
Cardinal of the Falner Chapter



GODHAND SOPHIA REINROF
The Conclave of Bishops
Bishop of the Falner Chapter



GODHAND ARTURO CEPEDA
The Clerics of St. Michael the Archangel
Speaker for the Clerics



GODHAND RIES HAUPTMANN
The Deacons of St. Thomas Aquinas
Speaker for the Deacons



GODHAND PRADESH MUKHERJEE
The Goodfellows of St. Benedict
Speaker for the Deacons



GODHAND LING XIAOPING
The Heralds of St. Catherine of Alexandria
Speaker for the Heralds



GODHAND KONSTANTIN STAVROS
The Hounds of St. Hubert
Speaker for the Hounds



GODHAND KENDRA MASKELL
The Paladins of St. George of Lydia
Speaker for the Paladins



GODHAND LEE JIN-AH
The Scribes of St. Jerome
Speaker for the Scribes








THE TOWERS, TAGUIG [THE RHIANNON GROUP]

MICA TORILLO-YOUNG
The Board of Directors
CEO of the Towers



DANICA DE LEON
Corporate Histories & Archival Services
Director of CHAS



JOSHUA LARUE
Human Resources
Director of Human Resources



LUIS AMPIL
Public Relations
Director of Public Relations



ANITA DE SOUZA
Research, Development & Logistics
Director of RD&L



AUGUST BARNES
Security
Director of Security






THE HECATON (TASKFORCE VALKYRIE)

ANGELA BRENNAN
The Wings
Role
Commander of the Hecaton


ALEX COOPER
The Wings
Executive Officer of the Hecaton



CINDY LOUISE BRENNAN
Combat Intelligence Center
Head of CIC



DANTE FLORES
Engineering
Master Engineer



JAKOB BLOOD
External Relations
Head of External Relations



CESIA XIII
GHOST
Commander of the GHOST Force



ALBERTO MANDARAGON
Internal Relations
Head of Internal Relations



TYRONE TAYLOR
Medical
Head Medic



GARRETT JOHNSON
Ordinance & Logistics
Quartermaster of the Hecaton



KIMBERLY GOSINGFIAO
Science & Technology
Head of SciTech






THE REGARDI ESTATE (THE THRONES)

THOMAS REGARDI (173)
The Founders
Lord of the Estate



GABRIEL MARLOWE (010)
The Founders
Overseer of the Numbers



ALEXANDER MABINI
The Household
Head Butler



KRISTINA BANAAG
The Bookkeepers
Master of the Books



GINO GONZAGA
The Chaffeurs
Head Chaffeur



AMPARO LUNINGLING
The Gardeners
Master of the Grounds



BRYCE REGARDI
The Necessary Men & Women
The Best Man



ALWYN VILLAREAL
The Servants
Head Servant



LINA TANTOCO
The Tailors & Seamstresses
Quartermaster of the Estate








GISI (ZANGYAKU)

SABINA MARISIGAN-FUKUZAWA
The Myobu
Magistrate of Gisi



ARIA SKYE-BRUNN
The Bodhisattvas
Head of the Bodhisattvas



MAKOTO KUZUNOHA
The Morticians
Head of the Morticians



TOHRU FUKUZAWA
The Rashinban
Head of Rashinban



LIANA PANILIO-FROSTHOLM
The Senshi
Head of the Senshi



JENNIFER SPARKS
The Strays
Chapter Head of the Strays



NICANOR JUMAO-AS
The Tengu
The First in Line



TALA VEGA-TAGABIGAY
The Whisperers
Lady of the Night



NICHOLAS RAIO-ZOBEL DE AYALA
The Zashiki-Warashi
Head of the Zashiki-Warashi



KAIEN YAMAZAKI
The Wardens of the Wolf
Master Warden of the Chapter






HEADS OF OTHER GROUPS OF INTEREST

HENRY LIM
The Abubot
CEO of the Abubot



LAPU-LAPU
The Changeling Courts of the Philippines
Speaker of the Courts



CELESTE MANDIGMA
Ordo Daywalker
Chapter Head of Ordo Daywalker



SAITOU MUSTANG-OYAMA
Order of the Golden Dawn
Chapter Head of the Golden Dawn



VINCENZO PROFACI
The Lodge of the Vigil
Alpha of the Lodge of the Vigil



ALEX BARRON
The Falner Estate
The Mayor of West District



ALLEGRA MAX-REYES
The Order of Minstrels
Chapter Head of the Order of Minstrels



FATHER JOSE SUAREZ
The Pleaides
Chapter Head of the Pleiades



ESTANISLAO MARISIGAN-FUKUZAWA
Stormwatch
Chapter Head of Stormwatch



LEWIS KOLEJKA
Vice Enterprises
Quartermaster of the Vice Armory














POWERED BY VICE ENTERPRISES OPERATING SYSTEM 2.5 | RETURN TO THE NAVIGATION PAGE